Mcsl b meet results for azarian

The University of Scranton Dean s List Spring Semester PDF

MCSL. Montgomery County Swim League Preseason Rank. Team. Dual Meets Won. Dual Meet Pts. Relay Score Meet Information. Meet Results · Division. meet Senator James P. Rurak of. Haverhill .. For fast, efficient results: THE NEW Permit, Lafore; Seance, Mcsl. • ; . Michael Maurice Azarian, son b g le for home. Students of Andover IlighSch have been working on •. Mendoza, Lauren Azarian Us Gymnastics Training Center . Kellogg, Greyson C & B Flip Force 4. .. Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24 .. Page 1 Location: MCSL North Potomac, MD GIRLS Baumgartner, Emily (16) #

Pagano Cristin Palermo Christina M. Pena 9 Lianna J. Rispo Denise Rizzo Sara T. Russo John Russo Benjamin L. Sposato Anthony Spoto Jake B. Thomas Phoebe Thomas Eric J. Vaughn Alexia Vicario Christopher R. Vitkus Ryan Vitkus Patrick J.

Walker Alex Wasalinko Justin A. Weinberg Carli Williams Madison A. Allegra 10 Katherine M. Bailey Jessica Balandiuk Gianna R. Bova Breann Boyarsky Cesar A. Busch Kylee Bushta Sarah J.

Capobianco Dana Caprara Cassandra J. Carpenter Nicole Carpetto Kiera A. Cavaliere 11 Meghan R. Chedid Madeline Chiardio Michele L.

Clarke Lindsay Clifford Keara M. Concannon Michelle Condzal Julia N. Creighton Kirk Matthew J. Crozier Brigit Cruess Katherine L. Dalvano Emila Danilowicz Caroline E. Del Vecchio Gianna L. Doherty Alessia Dolgetta Erin M. Duffy Kate Lynn M. Faso 12 Katherine N. Feliciano Anne Ferketic Joseph R.

Freels Paige Freeman Lucy H. Gasiewski Reyna Gaspard Grace M. Gazzillo Ashley Genello Bianca E.

The University of Scranton Dean s List Spring Semester 2017

Gold Carol Golosky Stephanie M. Habel Rachel Haber Christina B. Hayashi Megan Hazelton Aidan R. House 13 Hannah L. Jarvis Samantha Javier Brianna G. Kalinoski Rosemarie Kaminsky Josef W. Kane Mary Ellen T. Keith Samantha Kellar Brianna S. Kronenberg Natalia Kucharska Sarah J.

Larkin Adrian Laudani Jessica L. Marzen 14 Marina J. Merli Alessandra Messina Mark A. Morgan Jenna Moriarty Julia M. Mullooly Liam Mulvaney Devon A. Neggia Elizabeth Neilan Nicole J. Nguyen Constantina Nicoles Caitlin G. Olert Dallis-anne Olson Sarah J. Palonis, I Tori M. Paloscio 15 Nicole C. Puglisi Gabriella Puteri Liam F. Ramsthaler Kerryann Randall Alexandra M.

Remy Grazia Renda Morgan L. Rizzuto Alexix Roman Lauren C. Rosado Hernandez Sarah M. Schmidt Christine Schoener Michael T. Shannon 16 Megan E. Steneck Paige Stoessel Brianna N. Sweeney Jamie Sweet Angela M. Szczesniak Alessia Tagliavia Nicole M. Treharne Jacqueline Trelles Sophia M. Bruns, Dallas Acrospirits 3. York, Summer Scamps Gymnastics 4. White, Abby Texas Dreams 6.

Motichek, Kourtney 19 Mandeville Gymnastics Academy 7. Foor, Kaitlyn Ultra Stars Academy 9. Migoni, Sarah AcroTex Gymnastics Landre, Brooke Scamps Gymnastics Fuentes, Stormie Starz Gymnastics Woodward, Kelsie The Flip Shop Evitt, Hannah Air Extreme Barnett, Macy Ultra Stars Academy Appel, Brynn World Elite Gymnastics Parris, Deana Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling Creede, Sophie Gymnast Factory Ghanian, Audrey Ultra Twisters Hamilton, Katie Orlando Metro Gymnastics Bond, Kayli 20 AcroTex Gymnastics Marlowe, Andrea Rocky Mountain Springers Bair, Kelsey Rocky Mountain Springers Sibley, Brooklynn Elite Energy Kersting, Marlee Arizona Olympian Gymnastics Fortin, Jessica Legacy Elite Gatton, Brealynn G-Force Athletics Bulmer, Shandra Sunflower Gymnastics Buescher, Bailey Frisco Gymnastics Center McDonald, Madeline Air Extreme Heddens, Nicole Black Diamond Gymnastics Barnes, Alexus Head Over Heels Tucker, Seantelle Tumble Town Midwest Stogsdill, Jennifer G-Force Athletics Rice, Audrey Head Over Heels Tramp, Julie Northwest Aerials Waterman, Hannah Mile High Gymnastics Danelle, Loveland Rocky Mountain Springers Cameron, Samantha Charlotte Gymnastics Academy Mullinger, Mallorie Queen City Gymnastics 2.

Pascual, Morgan Scamps Gymnastics 3. Sewell, Madeline Queen City Gymnastics 4. Giraldin, Gabrielle World Elite Gymnastics 5.

Montgomery County Swim League

Pierangeli, Leanne Scamps Gymnastics 6. Werve, Emmie Scamps Gymnastics 6. Teagarden, Jimmi Stars Gymnastics 22 8. Houlihan, Claire World Elite Gymnastics Curtin, Darcy Hawaii Academy Heuker, Samantha Gymnastics East Adams, Callie Gymnastics East Carson, Savanna ArtSports Boyd, Bryce The Flip Shop Seel, Jaid Middlesex Gymnastics Academy Kramer, Kimi G-Force Athletics Marks, Heather Starz Gymnastics Cerf, Anna Silver Stars Gymnastics Ibanez, Camilla Progressive Power Tumbling Giermann, Lacy G-Force Athletics Owens, Brittney Leaps and Bounds Wright, Abby Gym-Fit 3.

Andrae, Vanessa Air Extreme 4. Bernard, Brittney Southwest Spirit 5. Mccullough, Molly World Elite Gymnastics 6. Simon, Allyson Middlesex Gymnastics Academy 7. Gabris, Payton World Elite Gymnastics 8. Corpron, Mckenzie Gymnastics East Miller, Bradleigh Flippin Gymnastics Riggs, Alyssa 24 World Elite Gymnastics Crawford, Cameo Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus Brooks, Meghan Kelly's Gymnastics Wilson, Katie Lynchburg Academy of Gymnastics Hoover, Emily Tumble Town Midwest Burks, Carlee American TnT Stevenson, Katlyn Interactive Academy Gymnastics 2.

Garcia, Mayte Dallas Gymnastics Center 3. Nihaus, Kelsey Queen City Gymnastics 3. Thomas, Parris Team Pro Tumble 5. Bauergoldsmith, Joanna G-Force Gymnastics 6. Everts, Kendra Scamps Gymnastics 8. Ezzard, Mary Orlando Metro Gymnastics Gherman, Aislinn Silver Stars Gymnastics Fitts, Ashley South Texas Elite Hanvey, Emalee Starz Gymnastics Chiodini, Sydney Magic All-Stars Frost, Sara Park Avenue Gymnastics Stevenson, Michaela Ottawa Twisters Gymnatics Balko, Kristin Park Avenue Gymnastics Crowley, Hannah Orlando Metro Gymnastics Webb, Maryann Silver Stars Gymnastics Wentzel, Isabella West Academy Aerials Horton, Jennifer Arizona Olympian Gymnastics Mylod, Morgan Orlando Metro Gymnastics Eickleberry, Austin Talley's Tumblers Ahern, Delaney Arizona Olympian Gymnastics Officer, Christopher Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling 3.

Leithead, Tanner 27 Gymnastics East 4. Schendel, Caleb South Texas Elite 7. Hughes, Brenna Queen City Gymnastics 2. Butler, Allie Top Notch 3. Herrmann, Rebecca Starz Gymnastics 4. Henson, Kelcy Gym-Fit 5. Davenport, Danielle Sunflower Gymnastics 7.

Spense, Kristen Southwest Spirit Turner, Erica Silver Stars Gymnastics Summers, Shelby Air Extreme Morris, Christa Lynchburg Academy of Gymnastics Cannell, Elizabeth AcroTex Gymnastics Pence, Celeste American TnT Ratner, Cheyenne Skywalkers Allen, Rochelle Elmwood Gymnastics Academy Watkins, Ashley Air Extreme Tomaske, Madeline Stars Athletic Foundation Ryberg, Ashley Black Diamond Gymnastics Paleg, Rachel Silver Stars Gymnastics Zander, Briana World Elite Gymnastics Brust, Hayley Charlotte Gymnastics Academy Willis, Catesby Orlando Metro Gymnastics 29 Cabalero, Kayley The Flip Shop Tisdal, Madeline River City Gymnastics Hodge, Chad Air Extreme 2.

Miller, Andrew ArtSports 3. Jelovich, Seth Stars Gymnastics 4. Galloway, Mason Stars Gymnastics 5. Murdock, Malachi The Flip Shop 6. Moorman, Jacob Middlesex Gymnastics Academy 7.

Lane, Nathan The Gym Company 9. Droker, Matthew Gymnastics East Liu, Kevin Preston Gymnastics Academy Shults, Austin Team Pro Tumble Bruington, Ryan Air Extreme Boldes, Nicole Air Extreme 2. Larsen, Brianna Gymnastics Plus 5. Helwagen, Megan Queen City Gymnastics 6. Nwell, Julia Starlets 9. Burnham, Michelle Cabarrus County Gymnastics Hirsch, Brittany Texas Tumblers Gymnastics Bailey, Rebecca Acrospirits Davis, April Stars Athletic Foundation Rodriguez, Marina Magic All-Stars 31 Wheeler, Kayla The Palaestra Deberry, Nicole Scamps Gymnastics Webster, Blaire Texas Tumblers Gymnastics Melendez, Shanna UpsideDowners Hill, Amanda Skywalkers Loving, Emi Centre Gymnastics Gomez, Ashley Stars Gymnastics Kirkham, Kira The Flip Shop Biggers, Amanda Arizona Olympian Gymnastics Miller, Juliana Skywalkers Lanzi, Joanna Orlando Metro Gymnastics O'Brien, Samantha Stars Gymnastics Durica, Mathea Scamps Gymnastics Hartnell, Melissa Scamps Gymnastics Armstrong, Mark Exelta Gymnastics Club 2.

Croznan, Mackenzie Exelta Gymnastics Club 3. Clayton, Austin The Palaestra 4. Saenger, Dakota UpsideDowners 5. Holley, Jason Motion Gymnastics 6. Bryner, Andy 33 AirTime Gymnastics 8. Rivera, Carlos West Academy Aerials 9. Friedman, Edward Mile High Gymnastics Mcmahan, Mikayla South Texas Elite 2.

Kurachi, Ann World Elite Gymnastics 4. Johnson, Shelby ArtSports 5. Ruggieri, Julia Hawaii Academy 6. Frandsen, Abby Talley's Tumblers 7.

Oberg, Kailey Extreme Action Athletics Shinsato, Leia Hawaii Academy Schwilling, Courtney Feather River Gymnastics Buesking, Sharon Motion Gymnastics Laguens, Christina Hawaii Academy Jacobson, Hannah World Elite Gymnastics Daill, Lauren No Fear Douglas, Breanne Skywalkers Tramp, Jessica Northwest Aerials Mcskane, Katelyn World Elite Gymnastics 35 Bravo, Kassandra Team Upward Bound Wells, Morgan Stars Athletic Foundation Robichaux, Cameron Mandeville Gymnastics Academy 2.

Langford, Jack Novaks' Gymnastic Center 3. Orr, Nah Skywalkers 5. Vazquez, Joel United Gymnastix 7. Piontek, Nick Talley's Tumblers 9. Moore, Wyatt Trevino's Gymnastics Dill, Nick Top Flight Gymnastics Kelly, Erick Top Notch Kipling, Matthew Top Flight Gymnastics Voyles, Trey UpsideDowners T A Flip Zone Stark, Bradly A Flip Zone Molstad, Daniel A Flip Zone Bruen, Joe West Academy Aerials Nwaezeapu, Chike Silver Stars Gymnastics Ceroli, Zacceroli Langley Gymnastics Thiery, Christine Queen City Gymnastics 2.

Schlevensky, Cayla Scamps Gymnastics 3. Chancellor, Mckenna Air Extreme 4. Schulz, Taylor Scamps Gymnastics 6. Cooke, Krystal Scamps Gymnastics 7. Prouse, Loni Horizons 8. Black, Tina The Flip Shop 37 9. Boldes, Cassie Air Extreme 9. Dougherty, Claire Naples Progressive Gymnastics Kucera, Emily Texas Tumblers Gymnastics Milne, Sydni Talley's Tumblers Parkinson, Sarah Dallas Gymnastics Center Donaldson, Samantha Bounce California Jackson, Latasha Orlando Metro Gymnastics Graves, Logan Orlando Metro Gymnastics Louis Elite 38 Pearce, Gennifur Barnyard Academy Turner, Stephanie Silver Stars Gymnastics Mcclure, Maggie West Academy Aerials Millard, Sabrina Stars Gymnastics Cook, Nicole Scamps Gymnastics 4.

Rothney, Samantha Buckeye Flyers 6. Pretty, Nikita Summit Gymnastics 6. Evans, Maddie Queen City Gymnastics 8. Soto, Brianne Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling 9. Wiechman, Lindsey 39 Centre Gymnastics Walsh, Braquel Stars Athletic Foundation Lillibridge, John Silver Stars Gymnastics 2. Tomer, Lindsey Ultra Stars Academy 2.

Scull, Amber Starz Gymnastics 3. Jurewicz, Katie Charlotte Gymnastics Academy 4. Boyd, Ashley Tumbling Express 5. Miller, Kaitlyn Sunflower Gymnastics 6. Hanson, Jenny Talley's Tumblers 7. Santos, Danielle Summit Gymnastics 8.

Hemmer, Hannah Gymnast Factory 9. Breshears, Kelcie 40 Horizons EX.

Altar Server Schedule - February 15 to June 19, PDF

Dandurand, Rachelle Exelta Gymnastics Club Eaton, Alena Hawaii Academy Lance, Lydia Ottawa Twisters Gymnatics Simpson, Audrey Rocky Mountain Springers Heagerty, Kelly Summit Gymnastics Ely, Julie Buckeye Flyers Howard, Madeline AcroTex Gymnastics Miles, Jamie Texas Tumblers Gymnastics Nicolay, Paige Skywalkers Pilcher, Erin Skywalkers Loveless, Erin Tumbling Express Pena, Ashley 41 West Academy Aerials Butler, Golden Feather River Gymnastics Burgard, Natasha Orlando Metro Gymnastics Martin, Lea West Academy Aerials Smith, Alex Team Pro Tumble 2.

Bordetskiy, Artem Wisconsin Gymnastics Academy 3. Zink, Jordan Buckeye Flyers 4. Randall, Alex World Elite Gymnastics 5. Pasquarelli, Dillon Daves Gymnastics factory 6.

Lombardi, Travis Extreme Heat 7. Minney, Nicholas Lynchburg Academy of Gymnastics 8.

  • Altar Server Schedule - February 15 to June 19, 2010
  • Germantown Torpedoes

Carpenter, Cameron Centre Gymnastics 42 9. Carrigan, Megan ArtSports 3. Doty, Sarah Top Notch 5. Kemp, Tara Trinity Gymnastics 6. Wells, Danielle Talley's Tumblers 7. Dimova, Michelle Stars Gymnastics 8.

Alexander, Ashley The Palaestra 9. Castillo, Stephanie Orlando Metro Gymnastics Bogoeva, Lilia Stars and Stripes Gymnastics Rice, Hillary Head Over Heels Stephenson, India Trinity Gymnastics Woehling, Joe Scamps Gymnastics 2.

Anderson, Matt Queen City Gymnastics 3.